MSTCA Division 1 Relays - 04/292/23
Shared / filtered from -> https://live.mstca.org/meets/24156
FHS Individual results
Girls Discus Throw Relay
1 Lily Deforge +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 32.57m 106-10
6 Darby Nicholson +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 30.24m 99-02
12 Elizabeth Hopkins +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 26.74m 87-08
Girls High Jump Relay
1 Sarah Dumas +3.33pts • F1 • Yr: 11 1.63m 5-04.25
4 Abigail Griffith +3.33pts • F1 • Yr: 11 1.48m 4-10.25
4 Kyra McSweeney +3.33pts • F1 • Yr: 11 1.48m 4-10.25
Boys High Jump Relay
– Christopher Botchis H1 • Yr: 12 DNS
– Quinten Hardt H1 • Yr: 11 DNS
– Trey Lovell H1 • Yr: 12 DNS
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
1 Elizabeth Hopkins +3.33pts • F2 • Yr: 11 37.13m 121-10
4 Ellie Weidman +3.33pts • F2 • Yr: 12 29.36m 96-04
19 Kiera Crochiere +3.33pts • F2 23.25m 76-03
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
3 James Scott +2pts • F3 • Yr: 11 45.73m 150-00
34 Christopher Botchis +2pts • F3 • Yr: 12 34.75m 114-00
39 William Melton +2pts • F3 • Yr: 11 33.97m 111-05
Boys Long Jump Relay
51 Jake Vaccarezza F4 5.81m 19-00.75
66 Aidan Thorne F4 5.20m 17-00.75
69 Nicholas Palmieri F4 • Yr: 10 5.17m 16-11.50
Girls Long Jump Relay
23 Cailyn Bruno F2 • Yr: 11 4.55m 14-11.25
23 Makayla Sanders F2 4.55m 14-11.25
32 Clare Loukota F2 • Yr: 10 4.26m 13-11.75
Boys Shot Put Relay
26 Jacob Bowser F4 • Yr: 11 12.09m 39-08.00
47 Andrew Melton F4 • Yr: 12 11.04m 36-02.75
53 Luke Towle F4 • Yr: 12 10.57m 34-08.25
Girls Shot Put Relay
6 Lily Deforge +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 9.90m 32-05.75
8 Elizabeth Hopkins +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 9.72m 31-10.75
12 Darby Nicholson +2.66pts • F2 • Yr: 11 9.03m 29-07.50
Girls Triple Jump Relay
11 Abigail Griffith F2 • Yr: 11 9.90m 32-05.75
20 Artemisia Saparoff F2 • Yr: 12 9.39m 30-09.75
24 Kyra McSweeney F2 • Yr: 11 9.32m 30-07.00
Boys Triple Jump Relay
8 Quinten Hardt F3 • Yr: 11 12.40m 40-08.25
35 Bryce Dragsbaek F3 • Yr: 11 11.24m 36-10.50
37 Joshua Dunlap F3 • Yr: 12 11.14m 36-06.75
FHS Team Results
7 Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley 4:27.97 'A' • H3
11 Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley 3:58.30 'A' • H2
8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 52.40 'A' • H4
11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.15 'A' • H4
– Boys Shuttle Hurdle DQ ran around hurdle 'A' • H4
2 Girls Shuttle Hurdle 1:07.17 'A' • +8pts • H4
7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.36 'A' • H4
9 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1:34.45 'A' • H5
10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:35.77 'A' • H3
1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:04.15 'A' • +10pts • H4
11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10:52.66 'A' • H2
14 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11:12.69 'B' • H2
12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8:48.48 'A' • H1
24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9:41.81 'B' • H1
13 Boys Distance Medley 11:51.39 'A' • H1
9 Girls Distance Medley 14:06.43 'A' • H1
No comments:
Post a Comment