MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational | Nov 4, 2023
FHS filtered from the overall listing by team https://live.mstca.org/meets/28837
FHS Team Scores
6 Large Freshman Boys 173 14 25 34 49 51 53 57
12 Large Junior Boys 250 41 43 45 53 68 73 77
1 Large Junior Girls 48 1 2 3 9 33 37
12 Large Senior Boys 290 35 54 63 65 73 74 76
3 Large Senior Girls 75 1 12 13 24 25 27 28
12 Large Sophomore Boys 300 39 40 57 78 86 87 112
Large Freshman Boys
15 Kyle TWOMEY +14pts • Yr: FR 10:47.2
29 Nicholas MITCHELL +25pts • Yr: FR 11:16.2
47 Ethan RILEY +34pts • Yr: FR 11:40.0
75 Shravan DEV +49pts • Yr: FR 12:04.3
78 Andrew BAIROS +51pts • Yr: FR 12:06.5
83 Eric LEITCH +53pts • Yr: FR 12:08.7
89 Ryan CORBETT +57pts • Yr: FR 12:16.8
127 Saumy JANI Yr: FR 12:48.3
154 Keith DCOSTA Yr: FR 13:12.0
163 Thomas GIBEAULT Yr: FR 13:26.2
167 Amir SHAKIROV Yr: FR 13:31.7
170 Timothy HONOR Yr: FR 13:36.4
171 Trey PIETRUSEWICZ Yr: FR 13:36.8
179 Ronan SAIDHA Yr: FR 13:50.8
199 Ryan PIETRUSEWICZ Yr: FR 14:31.4
210 Rushil PATIDAR Yr: FR 15:24.7
Large Sophomore Boys
47 Patrick MCINTYRE +39pts • Yr: SO 18:38.3
49 Tyler ANDERSON +40pts • Yr: SO 18:41.3
67 Adam PENG +57pts • Yr: SO 19:03.6
101 Andrew RONTIRIS +78pts • Yr: SO 20:03.0
116 Connor HOUGHTON +86pts • Yr: SO 20:32.3
117 Aodhfionn DOWNS +87pts • Yr: SO 20:33.1
160 Brady EIDSWICK +112pts • Yr: SO 22:22.6
184 Carter DELISLE Yr: SO 26:07.2
Large Junior Boys
61 Rory TENG +41pts • Yr: JR 19:06.8
63 Manuel ROMERO +43pts • Yr: JR 19:10.1
65 Quinn LUCIER +45pts • Yr: JR 19:15.0
88 Alexander FIORAVANTI +53pts • Yr: JR 19:58.1
117 Harry GURNEY +68pts • Yr: JR 21:20.0
128 Cailun GORDON +73pts • Yr: JR 21:59.4
143 Santino PRETO +77pts • Yr: SO 23:35.6
Large Senior Boys
60 Christopher MCGONAGLE +35pts • Yr: SR 18:09.0
98 Brady MCGONAGLE +54pts • Yr: SR 19:08.8
118 Brady DEVLIN +63pts • Yr: SR 20:01.3
127 Zachary SPRAGUE +65pts • Yr: SR 20:16.9
141 Jaret S CHMIDT +73pts • Yr: SR 21:26.5
145 Daniel WALSH +74pts • Yr: SR 21:44.2
148 Jack BRENNAN +76pts • Yr: SR 22:00.7
Large Freshman Girls
67 Rachel CRONIN Yr: FR 15:35.0
Large Junior Girls
4 Fiona MORRISON +1pts • Yr: JR 20:19.6
11 Abby BAKER +2pts • Yr: JR 20:50.5
14 Emma PRUITT +3pts • Yr: JR 21:08.2
26 Carli WALBERT +9pts • Yr: JR 22:10.4
75 Ines KANDSI +33pts • Yr: JR 26:06.3
86 Judith SHERIDAN +37pts • Yr: JR 27:57.9
Large Sophomore Girls
32 Gianna STODDARD Yr: SO 23:12.9
Large Senior Girls
8 Alexandra BATLA +1pts • Yr: SR 19:32.1
33 Katie SWEENEY +12pts • Yr: SR 21:29.4
35 Emily MATTESON +13pts • Yr: SR 21:31.2
61 Kasey BRADY +24pts • Yr: SR 23:32.1
67 Nina IANNUZZI +25pts • Yr: SR 23:52.9
70 Grace TUCCERI +27pts • Yr: SR 24:01.0
72 Madeline TWARDOWSKI +28pts • Yr: SR 24:19.0
78 Mariana FERNANDEZ-MARTIN Yr: SR 24:51.6
84 Julie BOND Yr: SR 25:01.5
91 Georgia PELLEGRI Yr: SR 26:03.6